"
Breathe, keep breathing. Don't lose your nerve" -
Radiohead



Page 98: Current Addiction (part 5)

/ Monday, October 31, 2011 /
Girl crush! For four gorgeous and talented women from Warpaint










Especially for the bassist, Jenny Lee Lindberg.






2 comments:

{ divinatragedia } on: October 31, 2011 at 3:49 PM said...

ah, istriku, selera kamu emang ga jauh-jauh, mirip aku aja gitu mbak basisnya, tinggi kurus kacamata.. hihihi, nggak ya? ;p

{ hertiana dwi putri } on: October 31, 2011 at 4:19 PM said...

tinggi kurusnya sih iya... tapi tapi tapiii...hmmm... *ketularan sapa gitu ya jadi ha hem ha hem... ahahaha
ca'em yah dia :D

 
Copyright © 2010 stickybunbook, All rights reserved
Design by DZignine. Powered by Blogger